League Table

Current standings for the current season.

PosTeamPldWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Macclesfield1610241815332
2Dover1685321111029
3Wrexham16853148629
4Sutton Utd168442220228
5Woking169162321228
6Bromley168352417727
7Aldershot167542618826
8Boreham Wood167452519625
9Dag & Red166642720724
10Ebbsfleet United165922419524
11FC Halifax166641715224
12Maidstone Utd156542018223
13Maidenhead Utd166552422223
14Hartlepool166551616023
15Tranmere165561212020
16Eastleigh154741716119
17Gateshead164661918118
18Leyton Orient165382127-618
19AFC Fylde153752225-316
20Barrow162771821-313
21Guiseley162771428-1413
22Chester FC152671323-1012
23Torquay1615101629-138
24Solihull Moors1622121631-158
arrow-45degchevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up cross facebook instagramletter linked-in logo-social-youtubemap-marker minusplay-solidplay plus quote-mark skype tripadvisor twitter whatsapp youtube